Paula Patton

Introduction You have landed on Paula Patton (dot) com - your unlimited resource to actress Paula Patton. Star of such films as Jumping The Broom, Just Wright, Precious, Mirrors or Idlewild.

This is your newest destination for Paula. We feature all the newest Paula goodies: photo shoots, scans, screencaptures, event photos and more, as well as wallpapers, video clips, biography of her and of course all the up-to-date news!

Birth Name: Paula Maxine Patton
Date of Birth: December 5, 1975
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, U.S.
Age: 35
Height: 5′ 4″ (1.63 m)
Hair: Brunette
Eyes: Brown
Family: Husband is Robin Thicke, together they have one child; Julian Fuego (born April 6, 2010). Daughter-in-law of Alan Thicke and Gloria Loring. Sister-in-law of Brennan Thicke.